Washer

Thick washer ideal for mould clamps
Named1 (mm)d2 (mm)s (mm)
KP.M66.4173
KP.M88.4234
KP.M1010.5284
KP.M1213355
KP.M1415405
KP.M1617456
KP.M1819506
KP.M2021506
KP.M2223508
KP.M2425508
KP.M30316810


€0.00
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options

Please login to view prices